Doseng.Org - Info doseng.org

doseng.org receives about 7,900 unique visitors and 23,542 (2.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $58.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $33,593.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank doseng.org is ranked number 69,687 in the world and 0.00158% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60645, Germany and links to network IP address 212.224.121.252. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - doseng.org

Личный блог Артёма Герус с приколами, шутками, розыгрышами и фото-подборками.
Фото, приколы, видео. Делаем рунет прикольней!
How did doseng.org look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is doseng.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
237,000
Daily Pageviews:
23,542 (2.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
69,687 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00158% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 50.5%48.2%5258
Ukraine 6.4%5.7%6303
Germany 6.3%3.7%48209
United States 3.8%3.5%193218
Czech Republic 3.3%12.8%7372
Belarus 3.1%2.6%4588
Azerbaijan 2.8%1.4%14006
France 2.5%2.1%75491
Kazakhstan 2.5%1.3%10424
Uzbekistan 2.0%1.2%5246
United Kingdom 1.9%3.0%86012
Netherlands 1.7%0.6%61718
Canada 1.1%0.5%107731
Israel 0.9%1.5%19830
Estonia 0.7%1.5%5195

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
doseng.org
100.00%100.00%2.94

Competitive Data

SEMrush doseng.org
Domain:
  doseng.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
676
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is doseng.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much doseng.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$58.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,740.00
Yearly Revenue:
$21,170.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 11,347$23.03
United States 824$9.45
Czech Republic 3,013$6.54
United Kingdom 706$4.40
Germany 871$4.21
France 494$2.32
Israel 353$2.06
Ukraine 1,342$1.84
Belarus 612$0.83
Canada 118$0.83
Estonia 353$0.74
Netherlands 141$0.72
Azerbaijan 330$0.53
Uzbekistan 283$0.34
Kazakhstan 306$0.22

How much money do doseng.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.30
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$218.94
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,663.73
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,106
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
63,168
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
768,543
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 148$1.70
Russian Federation 681$1.38
Germany 253$1.22
United Kingdom 113$0.70
Czech Republic 301$0.65
Israel 67$0.39
France 54$0.26
Ukraine 174$0.24
Canada 29$0.21
Estonia 92$0.19
Netherlands 24$0.12
Azerbaijan 53$0.08
Belarus 61$0.08
Uzbekistan 45$0.06
Kazakhstan 9$0.01

How much is doseng.org worth?

Website Value:
$33,593.84

Where is doseng.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.224.121.252
ASN:
AS44066 
ISP:
First Colo GmbH 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60645
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 212.224.121.252

How fast does doseng.org load?

Average Load Time:
(2189 ms) 37 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  39

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

doseng.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

doseng.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Блоги/П

What sites are related to doseng.org?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.fornex.COM
Rname hostmaster.fornex.COM
Serial Number 2015042203
Refresh 46800
Retry 1800
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 212.224.121.252 3592
NS ns3.fornex.COM 3592
NS ns4.fornex.COM 3592
NS ns1.fornex.COM 3592
NS ns2.fornex.COM 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-09-09
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.publicinterestregistry.net...
NOTICE:

Domain ID:D128597441-LROR
Domain Name:DOSENG.ORG
Created On:09-Sep-2006 08:05:36 UTC
Last Updated On:04-Jan-2009 10:39:14 UTC
Expiration Date:09-Sep-2011 08:05:36 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:Directi Internet Solutions Pvt. Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com (R27-LROR)
Status:OK
Registrant ID:DI_3893625
Registrant Name:Yana Logush
Registrant Organization:N/A
Registrant Street1:ul.Tereshkovoy,d8,kv22
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Dzerginsk
Registrant State/Province:Doneckaja obl.
Registrant Postal Code:12689
Registrant Country:UA
Registrant Phone:+7.000000
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:DI_3893625
Admin Name:Yana Logush
Admin Organization:N/A
Admin Street1:ul.Tereshkovoy,d8,kv22
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Dzerginsk
Admin State/Province:Doneckaja obl.
Admin Postal Code:12689
Admin Country:UA
Admin Phone:+7.000000
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:DI_3893625
Tech Name:Yana Logush
Tech Organization:N/A
Tech Street1:ul.Tereshkovoy,d8,kv22
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Dzerginsk
Tech State/Province:Doneckaja obl.
Tech Postal Code:12689
Tech Country:UA
Tech Phone:+7.000000
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:NS1.DOSENG.ORG
Name Server:NS2.DOSENG.ORG
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Last update was 384 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
doseng.org widget